Aishwarya Rai’s Hottest Songs : Mp4 Videos

Posted on October 6, 2010, Category: Bollywood,Bollywood Actresses,Mobile Videos


aisBollywood Hot Actress:

Name: Birth Name: Aishwarya Krishnaraj Rai
Nickname: Ash, Gullu, The Queen of Bollywood
Father’s Name: Krishnaraj
Birthdate: 1 November 1973
Birth Location: Mangalore, Karnataka, India
Height: 5′ 7″ (1.70 m)

Sex: Female

CLICK THE FOLLOWING LINKS TO DOWNLOAD VIDEOS
Right Click On The Link And Select “Save As Target” To Download Video

01. Barso Re – Garu
02. Bare Piya – Devdas
03. Behka Diya Hamein – Umrao Jaan
04. Crazy Kiya Re – Dhoom
05. Kajra Re – Bunty Aur Bubbly

Kyun Dooriyan (Full Version) - Players : Mp4 Video
Jannat 2 : Mp4 Videos
Ghulam-E-Mustafa : Mp4 Videos
Anari : Mp4 Video
Super Model - Super Model : Mp4 Video
Silsila [1981] : Mp4 Videos
Jackpot Jeetna - Jackpot : Mp4 Video
Good in Bed - Fugly Mp4 Video