Download Adnan Sami New Album Ek Ladki Deewani Si Mp4 Videos

Posted on November 27, 2009, Category: Indian Pop,Mobile Videos


Adnan Sami - Ek Ladki Deewani SiArtist: Adnan Sami
Feat: Jermaine Jackson
Birth Name: Adnan Sami Khan
Birth Place: London, England, UK
Date of Birth: 15 August 1973
Father’s Name: Arshad Sami Khan
Album Genre: Pakistani Pop/Indian Pop
Album Trackes: 9
Year: 2009

CLICK THE FOLLOWING LINKS TO DOWNLOAD VIDEOS

01. Ek Ladki – Adnan Sami
02. Lets Go To Mumbai City – Adnan Sami & Jermaine Jackson

OTHER LINKS:
Download Adnan Sami New Album Ek Ladki Deewani Si Mp3 Songs
Download These Videos in 3Gp Format