Hits Of Aamir Khan : Mp4 Videos

Posted on November 24, 2010, Category: Bollywood,Bollywood Actors,Mobile Videos


Hits Of Aamir Khan : Mp4 VideosDate of Birth: 14 March 1965
Birth Place: Mumbai, India
Nickname: A.K., AK
Height: 5′ 5″ (1.65 m)
Aamir was first introduced as a child artiste in the 1970’s hit Yaadon Ki Baaraat (1973) — he was the youngest child in the trio. He ‘quit’ movies and went on to become the state tennis champion for Maharashtra.

CLICK THE FOLLOWING LINKS TO DOWNLOAD VIDEOS
Right Click on The Link And Select “Save As Target” To Download Video

01. 3Idiot : Mp4 Videos
01. All Izz Well – Sonu Nigam, Shaan & Swanand Kirkire
02. Behti Hawa Sa Tha Woh – Shaan & Shantanu Moitra
03. Give Me Some Sunshine – Suraj Jagan & Sharman Joshi
04. Jaane Nahin Denge – Sonu Nigam
05. Zoobi Doobi – Sonu Nigam & Shreya Ghoshal

02. Ghajini : Mp4 Videos
01. Guzarish – Javed Ali, Sonu Nigamk
02. Aye Bachchu – Suzannek
03. Kaise Mujhe – Benny Dayal, Shreya Ghoshalk
04. Behka – Karthik
05. Latoo – Shreya Ghoshal