Mumbai Ke Hero – Zanjeer : Mp4 Video

Song: Mumbai Ke Hero
Movie: Zanjeer
Movie Director: Apoorva Lakhia
Picturised On: Ram Charan,Priyanka Chopra
Singers: Mika Singh
Music By: N/A
Lyrics By: N/A
Release Date: 06 Sep 2013
File Type: Mp4 (07.34 MB)

Click here to Download it….

Gulabi – Shuddh Desi Romance : Mp4 Video

Song: Gulabi
Movie: Shuddh Desi Romance
Movie Director: Maneesh Sharma
Picturised On: Sushant Singh Rajput,Vaani Kapoor
Singers: Jigar Saraiya, Priya Saraiya
Music By: Sachin-Jigar
Lyrics By: Jaideep Sahni
Release Date: 13 Sep 2013
File Type: Mp4 (07.34 MB)

Click here to Download it….

Raske Bhare Tore Naina – Satyagraha : Mp4 Video

Song: Raske Bhare Tore Naina
Movie: Satyagraha
Movie Director: Prakash Jha
Picturised On: Kareena Kapoor,Ajay Devgn
Singers: Shafqat Amanat Ali,Arpita Chakraborty
Music By: Vishal – Shekhar
Lyrics By: Amitabh Bhattacharya
Release Date: 30 Aug 2013
File Type: Mp4 (05.14 MB)

Click here to Download it….

Maula Sun Le Re – Madras Cafe : Mp4 Video

Song: Maula Sun Le Re
Movie Name: Madras Cafe
Movie Director: Shoojit Sircar
Picturised On: John Abraham, Nargis Fakhri
Singers: Papon
Music By: Shantanu Moitra
Lyrics By: N/A
Release Date: 23 Aug 2013
File Type: Mp4 (04.96 MB)

Click here to Download it….

Bajate Raho : Mp4 Videos

Movie Director: Shashant A Shah
Singers: Anmol Malik,Sona Mahapatra,Honey Singh,Manjeet Ral-RDB
Music By:Jaidev Kumar,RDB,Yo Yo Honey Singh,Gajendra Verma
Cast: Tusshar Kapoor,Vinay Pathak,Ranvir Shorey,Vishakha Singh,Ravi Kissen
Genre: Revenge, Comedy
Release Date: 26 Jul 2013

Click here to Download it….

Chennai Express : Mp4 Videos

Movie Director: Rohit Shetty
Singers Vishal Dadlani,Hamsika Iyer,Chinmaye,Amitabh Bhattacharya,Anusha Mani,Sunidhi Chauhan
Music By:Vishal – Shekhar
Cast: Shahrukh Khan,Deepika Padukone,Nikitin Dheer,Sathyaraj,Priyamani,Kamini Kaushal
Genre: Comedy
Release Date: 9 Aug 2013

Click here to Download it….

Best Of Kishore Kumar : Mp4 Videos

best-of-kishore-kumarBest Of Kishore Kumar Mp4 Videos
Real Name: Abhas Kumar Kunjilal Ganguly
Birth Date: 4 August 1929
Birth Place: Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh, India
Occupation: Singer, Lyricist, Composer , Actor, Film producer , Director, Script and Screenplay writer , Entertainer, Record producer
Years Active: 1946-1987
Height: 5′ 8½” (1.74 m)

Click here to Download it….

Lungi Dance – The Thalaiva – Chennai Express : Mp4 Video

Song: Lungi Dance
Movie Name: Chennai Express
Movie Director: Rohit Shetty
Picturised On: Shahrukh Khan, Deepika Padukone
Singers: Honey Singh
Music By: Vishal – Shekhar
Lyrics By: Amitabh Bhattacharya
Release Date: 08 Aug 2013
File Type: Mp4 (21.05 MB)

Click here to Download it….