Barbaad Raat – Humshakals Mp4 Video

download barbaad raat video songs
Download Barbaad Raat from movie Humshakals Mobile Video. Lyrics of Song Barbaad Raat are penned by Mayur Puri & this song is starring Saif Ali Khan, Riteish Deshmukh, Tamannah Bhatia, Bipasha Basu
Singers: Sanam Puri, Shalmali Kholgade
Music Director: Himesh Reshammiya
Movie Release Date: Jun 20, 2014

Click here to Download it….

Holiday – A Soldier Is Never Off Duty Mp4 Videos

download holiday video songs
Download Holiday – A Soldier Is Never Off Duty Video Songs. Music is Directed by Pritam Chakraborty and lyrics are penned by Irshad Kamil. Bollywood Movie Holiday – A Soldier Is Never Off Duty is starring Akshay Kumar, Sonakshi Sinha, Freddy Daruwala and others.
Director: A. R. Murugadoss
Producer: Vipul Shah, Aruna Bhatia
Released Date: June 06, 2014

Click here to Download it….

Kabhi Aayine Pe Likha – Hate Story 2 Mp4 Video

download kabhi aayine pe likha video song
Download Kabhi Aayine Pe Likha from movie Hate Story 2 Mobile Video. Lyrics of Song Kabhi Aayine Pe Likha are penned by Tanveer Ghazi & this song is starring Surveen Chawla, Jay Bhanushali
Singers: KK
Music Director: Rashid Khan
Movie Release Date: July 18, 2014

Click here to Download it….

Johnny Johnny – Its Entertainment Mp4 Video

download johny hohny video song
Download Johnny Johnny from movie Its Entertainment Mobile Video. Lyrics of Song Johnny Johnny are penned by Mayur Puri & this song is starring Akshay Kumar, Tamannah Bhatia.
Singers: Jigar, Priya
Music Director: Sachin Jigar
Movie Release Date: August 08, 2014

Click here to Download it….

Best of Sunny Leon Mp4 Videos

best of sunny leone
Born in Ontario, Canada, Sunny Leone grew up in idyllic surroundings, loving the cold Canadian winters and the snow that came with them.
Date of Birth: 13 May 1981
Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Birth Name: Karenjit Kaur Vohra
Nickname: Karen
Height: 5′ 4″ (1.63 m)

Click here to Download it….

Heropanti Mp4 Videos

download heropanti video songs
Download Heropanti Video Songs. Music is Directed by Sajid, Wajid, DJ Angel, Mustafa Zahid, Bilal Saad & Manj Musik and lyrics are penned by Kausar Munir, Raftaar, Mustafa Zahid, Bilal Saad. Bollywood Movie Heropanti is starring Tiger Shroff, Kriti Sanon, Sandeepa Dhar, Devanshu Sharma and others.
Director: Sabbir Khan
Producer: Sajid Nadiadwala
Released Date: May 23, 2014

Click here to Download it….

Madam Ji – Chal Bhaag Mp4 Video

download madamji video song
Download Madam Ji from movie Hate Story 2 Mobile Video. Lyrics of Song Madam Ji are penned by Niket Pandey, Dr. Devendra Kafir & this song is starring Deepak Dobriyal, Varun Mehra, Keeya Khanna.
Singers: Ritu Pathak, Geet Sagar, Sadhu Sushil Tiwari
Music Director: Sadhu Sushil Tiwari
Movie Release Date: June 13, 2014

Click here to Download it….

Aaj Phir Tumpe Pyar Aaya Hai – Hate Story 2 Mp4 Video

download aaj phir tumpe pyar aaya hai hate video song
Download Aaj Phir Tumpe Pyar Aaya Hai from movie Hate Story 2 Mobile Video. Lyrics of Song Aaj Phir Tumpe Pyar Aaya Hai are penned by Aziz Qaisi, Arko & this song is starring Surveen Chawla, Jay Bhanushali
Singers: Arijit Singh, Samira Koppikar
Music Director: Arko Mukherjee
Movie Release Date: July 18, 2014

Click here to Download it….